Miss Earth United States 2009


Birth name: Amy Diaz


Birthdate: August 6, 1984 (age 25 at year 2009)


Birth location: New York, United States


Title(s): Miss Rhode Island Teen USA 2001
Miss Rhode Island USA 2008
Miss Earth United States 2009


Major Competition(s): Miss Teen USA 2001
Miss USA 2008 (Top 15)
Miss Earth 2009



Comentarios

Entradas populares